FCPS Logo

Fayette County Public Schools
COVID-19 DASHBOARD

Select school:
Begin date:
End date:

All district schools and facilities

The dashboard only pulls dates in which there was at least one (1) new student case, staff case, student quarantine, or staff quarantine reported at a school. For easier scanning, dates for which all four categories were reported zero (0) are not included.

New Student Cases
5/24/2022
3
New Staff Cases
5/24/2022
5
New Student Quarantines
5/24/2022
0
New Staff Quarantines
5/24/2022
0
 
Current Students in Quarantine
0
Current Staff in Quarantine
0

History of daily reports (2021-22 school year)

Date School Student
Cases
Staff
Cases
Student
Quarantines
Staff
Quarantines
5/25/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Leestown 2 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Picadome 0 1 0 0
5/25/2022 PL Dunbar 0 1 0 0
5/25/2022 Wellington 2 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Success Academy 0 1 0 0
5/25/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
5/25/2022 Frederick Douglass 2 0 0 0
5/25/2022 STEAM Academy 0 1 0 0
5/25/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 1 0 0
5/25/2022 Maxwell 0 1 0 0
5/25/2022 Southern Middle 0 1 0 0
5/24/2022 Henry Clay 0 1 0 0
5/24/2022 Fayette Preschool 0 1 0 0
5/24/2022 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
5/24/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
5/24/2022 Sandersville 0 1 0 0
5/24/2022 CGW Prep 0 1 0 0
5/24/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
5/24/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
5/23/2022 Maxwell 0 1 0 0
5/23/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
5/23/2022 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
5/23/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
5/23/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
5/23/2022 PL Dunbar 0 1 0 0
5/23/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
5/23/2022 Beaumont 0 1 0 0
5/23/2022 Henry Clay 4 2 0 0
5/23/2022 Winburn 0 1 0 0
5/23/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
5/23/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 1 0 0
5/23/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
5/22/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
5/22/2022 Jessie Clark 0 1 0 0
5/22/2022 Maxwell 0 1 0 0
5/22/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
5/22/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
5/22/2022 Henry Clay 1 1 0 0
5/21/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
5/21/2022 Glendover 0 1 0 0
5/21/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
5/21/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
5/20/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
5/20/2022 Winburn 0 1 0 0
5/20/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
5/20/2022 Jessie Clark 0 1 0 0
5/20/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
5/20/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
5/20/2022 Morton 3 0 0 0
5/20/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
5/20/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
5/20/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
5/20/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 0 0
5/19/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
5/19/2022 The Learning Center 0 1 0 0
5/19/2022 Wellington 0 1 0 0
5/19/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
5/19/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
5/19/2022 Maxwell 0 1 0 0
5/19/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
5/19/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
5/18/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 0 0
5/18/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
5/18/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
5/18/2022 Jessie Clark 0 1 0 0
5/18/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
5/18/2022 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
5/18/2022 Beaumont 0 1 0 0
5/18/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
5/18/2022 Breckinridge 0 1 0 0
5/18/2022 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
5/17/2022 Henry Clay 0 1 0 0
5/16/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
5/16/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Sandersville 0 1 0 0
5/16/2022 PL Dunbar 2 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Henry Clay 4 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
5/16/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
5/15/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
5/15/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
5/15/2022 Garden Springs 0 1 0 0
5/14/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
5/14/2022 Success Academy 0 1 0 0
5/13/2022 Millcreek 0 1 0 0
5/13/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
5/13/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
5/13/2022 Success Academy 0 1 0 0
5/13/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
5/13/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
5/13/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
5/13/2022 SCAPA 2 0 0 0
5/12/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
5/11/2022 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
5/11/2022 Henry Clay 1 1 0 0
5/11/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
5/11/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
5/11/2022 Rise STEM Academy 3 0 0 0
5/11/2022 SCAPA 2 0 0 0
5/11/2022 STEAM Academy 3 0 0 0
5/11/2022 Lafayette 1 1 0 0
5/11/2022 Tates Creek High 0 2 0 0
5/11/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
5/11/2022 Julius Marks 0 1 0 0
5/11/2022 Clays Mill 3 0 0 0
5/11/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
5/10/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 1 0 0
5/10/2022 Clays Mill 4 1 0 0
5/10/2022 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
5/10/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
5/10/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
5/10/2022 Garden Springs 3 0 0 0
5/10/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 0 0
5/10/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
5/10/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
5/10/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
5/10/2022 SCAPA 1 1 0 0
5/10/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Crawford 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Southern Middle 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Ashland 4 0 0 0
5/9/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Rosa Parks 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
5/9/2022 Fayette Preschool 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Picadome 0 1 0 0
5/9/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
5/9/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
5/8/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
5/8/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
5/6/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
5/6/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
5/6/2022 Bryan Station High 0 1 0 0
5/6/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
5/6/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
5/6/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
5/6/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
5/5/2022 Garden Springs 0 1 0 0
5/5/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
5/4/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
5/4/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
5/4/2022 Rosa Parks 0 1 0 0
5/4/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
5/4/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 0 0
5/4/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 1 0 0
5/4/2022 Lafayette 1 1 0 0
5/4/2022 Garden Springs 0 1 0 0
5/4/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 0 0
5/4/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
5/4/2022 Beaumont 1 1 0 0
5/3/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
5/3/2022 SCAPA 0 1 0 0
5/3/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
5/3/2022 Leestown 2 1 0 0
5/3/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
5/3/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
5/3/2022 Garden Springs 0 1 0 0
5/3/2022 Sandersville 0 1 0 0
5/2/2022 Millcreek 0 1 0 0
5/2/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
5/2/2022 Coventry Oak 1 1 0 0
5/2/2022 Southern Middle 1 1 0 0
5/2/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
5/1/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
5/1/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
5/1/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
5/1/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 0 0
5/1/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
4/29/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Garden Springs 3 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Coventry Oak 0 6 0 0
4/29/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Sandersville 3 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 0 0
4/29/2022 Southern Middle 0 1 0 0
4/28/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
4/28/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
4/28/2022 Frederick Douglass 0 1 0 0
4/28/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
4/28/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
4/28/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
4/27/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
4/27/2022 Henry Clay 0 2 0 0
4/27/2022 Coventry Oak 0 2 0 0
4/26/2022 Mary Todd 1 1 0 0
4/26/2022 Jessie Clark 0 1 0 0
4/26/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 0 0
4/26/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
4/26/2022 Leestown 2 0 0 0
4/26/2022 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
4/25/2022 Mary Todd 0 2 0 0
4/25/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
4/25/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
4/25/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
4/25/2022 Bryan Station High 0 1 0 0
4/25/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
4/25/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
4/25/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
4/25/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 1 0 0
4/25/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
4/24/2022 Jessie Clark 0 1 0 0
4/24/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
4/23/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
4/23/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
4/23/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
4/23/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
4/22/2022 Frederick Douglass 0 1 0 0
4/21/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Lansdowne 0 1 0 0
4/20/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 0 1 0 0
4/20/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Morton 0 1 0 0
4/20/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
4/20/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 1 0 0
4/20/2022 Frederick Douglass 4 1 0 0
4/17/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
4/17/2022 Liberty 2 1 0 0
4/17/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
4/17/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
4/17/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
4/17/2022 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
4/17/2022 Wellington 2 0 0 0
4/17/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
4/15/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
4/13/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
4/13/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
4/13/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
4/13/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
4/13/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
4/13/2022 Frederick Douglass 2 0 0 0
4/13/2022 Wellington 2 0 0 0
4/12/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
4/12/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
4/12/2022 Wellington 0 1 0 0
4/12/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
4/12/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
4/10/2022 Frederick Douglass 0 1 0 0
4/9/2022 Northern 1 0 0 0
4/9/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
4/9/2022 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
4/9/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
4/8/2022 Tates Creek High 0 1 0 0
4/8/2022 Glendover 2 0 0 0
4/8/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
4/8/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
4/8/2022 Dixie 0 1 0 0
4/8/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
4/8/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
4/8/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
4/8/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 0 0
3/31/2022 Ashland 0 1 0 0
3/25/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
3/25/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
3/24/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
3/24/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
3/23/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
3/23/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
3/22/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
3/22/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
3/22/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
3/22/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
3/22/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
3/21/2022 Lansdowne 0 1 0 0
3/20/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Winburn 2 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Crawford 3 0 0 0
3/20/2022 PL Dunbar 2 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Brenda Cowan 3 0 0 0
3/20/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 James Lane Allen 2 0 0 0
3/20/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Henry Clay 5 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Leestown 5 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Yates 2 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Cardinal Valley 2 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Southern Middle 3 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Bryan Station High 4 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 0 0
3/20/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 0 0
3/18/2022 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
3/18/2022 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
3/18/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 1 0 0
3/18/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
3/18/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
3/18/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
3/18/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
3/18/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
3/17/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
3/16/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
3/16/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
3/16/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
3/16/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
3/15/2022 Clays Mill 3 1 0 0
3/15/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
3/15/2022 Tates Creek High 0 1 0 0
3/15/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
3/14/2022 Squires 0 0 1 0
3/14/2022 Lansdowne 2 0 2 0
3/14/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
3/14/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
3/14/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
3/14/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
3/14/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
3/14/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
3/14/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 1 0
3/11/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
3/11/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
3/11/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
3/11/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
3/10/2022 Liberty 1 0 1 0
3/10/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
3/10/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
3/10/2022 Booker T Washington 0 1 0 0
3/10/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
3/10/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
3/10/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
3/10/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
3/10/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
3/9/2022 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
3/9/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
3/8/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
3/8/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
3/8/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
3/8/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
3/8/2022 Henry Clay 0 0 1 0
3/8/2022 Harrison 0 0 1 0
3/8/2022 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
3/7/2022 Brenda Cowan 0 0 2 0
3/7/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 2 0
3/7/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
3/7/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 1 0 0
3/7/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
3/7/2022 PL Dunbar 2 0 0 0
3/6/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Garrett Morgan 0 0 2 0
3/4/2022 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
3/4/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 1 0
3/4/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 MLK Academy 2 0 0 0
3/4/2022 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
3/4/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
3/4/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
3/3/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
3/3/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
3/3/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 1 0 0
3/3/2022 Bryan Station High 2 1 0 0
3/3/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
3/3/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 0 0
3/3/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
3/2/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
3/2/2022 Wellington 0 0 1 0
3/2/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 1 0
3/2/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
3/2/2022 LTMS 0 0 1 0
3/2/2022 PL Dunbar 3 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
3/2/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Stonewall 2 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
3/2/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Beaumont 1 1 2 0
3/1/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
3/1/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 1 0
3/1/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Morton 0 1 0 0
3/1/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 0 1 0 0
3/1/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Garden Springs 0 0 1 0
3/1/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 1 0
3/1/2022 PL Dunbar 0 0 1 0
3/1/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 1
3/1/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
3/1/2022 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
3/1/2022 Russell Cave 0 0 1 0
2/28/2022 MLK Academy 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/28/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
2/28/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Jessie Clark 0 2 0 0
2/28/2022 Veterans Park 3 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Beaumont 0 1 0 0
2/28/2022 Sandersville 3 0 0 0
2/28/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Leestown 1 0 1 0
2/28/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
2/28/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
2/27/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
2/27/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
2/27/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
2/25/2022 Rosa Parks 0 1 0 0
2/25/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
2/25/2022 Booker T Washington 0 1 0 0
2/25/2022 Bryan Station High 1 1 0 0
2/25/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/25/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/25/2022 PL Dunbar 0 1 0 0
2/25/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
2/25/2022 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 2 0
2/24/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Cassidy 0 0 1 0
2/24/2022 Squires 0 0 2 0
2/24/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/24/2022 Clays Mill 1 1 0 0
2/24/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 MLK Academy 0 1 0 0
2/24/2022 Sandersville 2 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Garden Springs 0 1 0 0
2/24/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Booker T Washington 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
2/24/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/24/2022 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 CG Woodson 0 1 0 0
2/23/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Morton 0 1 0 0
2/23/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Wellington 1 1 0 0
2/23/2022 Henry Clay 0 2 0 0
2/23/2022 Success Academy 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Garden Springs 2 1 1 0
2/23/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Russell Cave 0 0 1 0
2/23/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
2/23/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Morton 0 0 1 0
2/22/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Garden Springs 1 1 0 0
2/22/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
2/22/2022 Northern 0 0 4 0
2/22/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Henry Clay 1 2 0 0
2/22/2022 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Leestown 5 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Russell Cave 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Stonewall 3 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Breckinridge 0 1 1 0
2/22/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Lafayette 5 0 0 0
2/22/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/22/2022 Glendover 3 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Picadome 1 0 1 0
2/22/2022 Sandersville 2 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 PL Dunbar 1 1 0 0
2/22/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Jessie Clark 4 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 2 0
2/22/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
2/22/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 1 0 0
2/21/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/21/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
2/21/2022 Wellington 0 1 2 1
2/21/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 1 0 0
2/21/2022 Arlington 0 0 2 0
2/18/2022 Northern 0 0 1 0
2/18/2022 Stonewall 3 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Breckinridge 0 1 0 0
2/18/2022 Tates Creek High 2 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Southern Elem 1 1 0 0
2/18/2022 Glendover 0 1 0 0
2/18/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Russell Cave 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 LTMS 1 1 0 0
2/18/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 1 0 0
2/18/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Leestown 1 0 1 0
2/18/2022 Wellington 0 1 0 0
2/18/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Winburn 2 0 0 0
2/18/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Crawford 2 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Squires 0 1 0 0
2/17/2022 Winburn 2 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Cardinal Valley 2 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Lafayette 4 2 0 0
2/17/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/17/2022 Dixie 0 0 1 0
2/17/2022 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
2/17/2022 W.W. Brown 0 0 1 0
2/16/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 1
2/16/2022 W.W. Brown 0 0 1 0
2/16/2022 Leestown 4 0 1 0
2/16/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 1 0 0
2/16/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 1 0 0
2/16/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 0 0
2/16/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Sandersville 0 1 0 0
2/16/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Yates 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Harrison 0 1 0 0
2/16/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
2/16/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Wellington 1 1 0 0
2/15/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Millcreek 0 1 1 0
2/15/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 STEAM Academy 0 1 0 0
2/15/2022 Crawford 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 1 0 0
2/15/2022 The Learning Center 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Stonewall 4 1 0 0
2/15/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Cassidy 1 0 2 0
2/15/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 PL Dunbar 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Sandersville 1 2 0 0
2/15/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
2/15/2022 Dixie 3 1 0 0
2/15/2022 Squires 0 1 0 0
2/15/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Southern Middle 1 1 0 0
2/14/2022 Ashland 2 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Maxwell 4 0 0 0
2/14/2022 PL Dunbar 0 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Yates 0 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Southern Elem 0 0 3 0
2/14/2022 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Picadome 2 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 2 0
2/14/2022 Henry Clay 3 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Wellington 3 1 0 0
2/14/2022 Jessie Clark 5 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Leestown 1 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
2/14/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/14/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Stonewall 3 0 0 0
2/14/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 3 0 1 0
2/14/2022 Squires 2 0 0 0
2/12/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/12/2022 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 1 0 0
2/11/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 3 0 0
2/11/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Millcreek 1 0 1 0
2/11/2022 CGW Prep 0 1 0 0
2/11/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Sandersville 2 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Liberty 0 0 1 0
2/11/2022 Lafayette 0 0 1 0
2/11/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
2/11/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
2/11/2022 Glendover 2 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Lafayette 1 1 0 0
2/10/2022 Brenda Cowan 0 0 1 0
2/10/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
2/10/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Henry Clay 1 1 0 0
2/10/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Garden Springs 2 0 1 0
2/10/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Deep Springs 3 0 1 0
2/10/2022 Beaumont 4 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
2/10/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 1 0 0
2/10/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Northern 3 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
2/10/2022 Crawford 0 1 0 0
2/10/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Liberty 5 0 1 0
2/10/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Squires 2 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Veterans Park 3 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
2/10/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Northern 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Lansdowne 2 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 1 0 0
2/9/2022 PL Dunbar 5 1 1 0
2/9/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Lafayette 5 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Glendover 0 1 1 0
2/9/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Maxwell 3 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Garrett Morgan 3 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Sandersville 0 2 0 0
2/9/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 LTMS 0 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Morton 0 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Wellington 2 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Leestown 1 2 1 0
2/9/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 0 0 0
2/9/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 4 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Squires 3 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Dixie 0 1 0 0
2/9/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/9/2022 Winburn 0 0 1 0
2/9/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
2/9/2022 Ashland 0 0 1 0
2/8/2022 Harrison 0 0 1 0
2/8/2022 CGW Prep 0 0 1 0
2/8/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/8/2022 Booker T Washington 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Deep Springs 1 1 0 0
2/8/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
2/8/2022 Squires 0 0 1 0
2/8/2022 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
2/8/2022 Southern Middle 1 1 1 0
2/8/2022 Dixie 2 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
2/8/2022 Russell Cave 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Jessie Clark 2 1 0 0
2/8/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Bryan Station Middle 4 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Tates Creek High 3 1 0 0
2/8/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Wellington 0 1 0 0
2/8/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Garden Springs 2 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
2/8/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 1 0
2/8/2022 The Learning Center 2 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/8/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Winburn 1 1 1 0
2/7/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Tates Creek High 2 2 0 0
2/7/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Millcreek 2 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Maxwell 1 2 0 0
2/7/2022 Southern Elem 2 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Ashland 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Clays Mill 4 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Liberty 6 1 1 0
2/7/2022 Breckinridge 0 3 0 0
2/7/2022 Glendover 2 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 2 0 0
2/7/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 0 0
2/7/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Stonewall 4 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Bryan Station High 1 2 0 0
2/7/2022 Garden Springs 5 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Booker T Washington 1 0 1 1
2/7/2022 PL Dunbar 3 1 1 0
2/7/2022 Southern Middle 1 1 0 0
2/7/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Picadome 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Beaumont 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Tates Creek Elem 5 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Lafayette 6 1 1 0
2/7/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 2 0
2/7/2022 Garrett Morgan 0 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Henry Clay 2 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Morton 1 1 0 0
2/7/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Crawford 0 0 1 0
2/7/2022 Cassidy 4 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 1 0 0
2/7/2022 Leestown 3 0 0 0
2/7/2022 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
2/6/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 0 0 0
2/6/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Leestown 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Liberty 3 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Yates 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Success Academy 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 Northern 0 2 0 0
2/6/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/6/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 0 0
2/5/2022 Crawford 1 0 3 0
2/5/2022 Julius Marks 0 1 0 0
2/5/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Lafayette 1 0 3 0
2/5/2022 Wellington 1 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Henry Clay 0 1 3 0
2/5/2022 Garden Springs 2 1 0 0
2/5/2022 Leestown 0 1 0 0
2/5/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Veterans Park 0 1 2 0
2/5/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Rosa Parks 1 1 2 0
2/5/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 3 0
2/5/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 3 0
2/5/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
2/5/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 1
2/5/2022 Glendover 2 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Liberty 0 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Lansdowne 0 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Arlington 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Frederick Douglass 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 LTMS 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Squires 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Yates 0 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Sandersville 0 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Beaumont 0 0 2 0
2/5/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
2/5/2022 W.W. Brown 0 0 2 0
2/4/2022 Liberty 0 1 0 0
2/4/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Yates 3 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Arlington 2 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Booker T Washington 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 W.W. Brown 1 1 0 0
2/3/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Frederick Douglass 3 0 0 0
2/3/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Lansdowne 3 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Lafayette 3 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Jessie Clark 0 2 0 0
2/3/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Northern 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Veterans Park 3 0 0 0
2/3/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
2/3/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Tates Creek High 1 1 0 0
2/3/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
2/3/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Garrett Morgan 3 0 2 0
2/2/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Yates 3 2 0 0
2/2/2022 Arlington 0 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Mary Todd 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Dixie 1 2 0 0
2/2/2022 Rosa Parks 1 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 W.W. Brown 2 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Picadome 2 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Southern Middle 3 0 0 0
2/2/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Harrison 1 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Sandersville 3 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Tates Creek High 1 2 2 0
2/2/2022 Bryan Station High 4 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Beaumont 3 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Booker T Washington 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Glendover 4 1 0 0
2/2/2022 PL Dunbar 6 1 1 0
2/2/2022 Julius Marks 3 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Crawford 2 1 0 0
2/2/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Coventry Oak 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 9 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Frederick Douglass 4 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Liberty 5 2 0 0
2/2/2022 Stonewall 1 0 2 0
2/2/2022 Millcreek 1 0 2 0
2/2/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 1 0 0
2/2/2022 Lafayette 6 2 0 0
2/2/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Leestown 4 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Winburn 1 0 1 0
2/2/2022 Morton 3 0 0 0
2/2/2022 Wellington 4 0 2 0
2/1/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 13 0
2/1/2022 Clays Mill 2 1 0 0
2/1/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 3 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Tates Creek High 3 3 0 0
2/1/2022 Stonewall 4 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Breckinridge 2 1 0 0
2/1/2022 CGW Prep 0 1 0 0
2/1/2022 Dixie 5 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 1 0
2/1/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
2/1/2022 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Glendover 1 0 1 0
2/1/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Garrett Morgan 4 0 1 0
2/1/2022 Millcreek 2 0 0 0
2/1/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Morton 5 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Beaumont 1 0 1 0
2/1/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Wellington 4 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Jessie Clark 5 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Frederick Douglass 8 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Lafayette 6 1 1 0
2/1/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 W.W. Brown 2 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Deep Springs 3 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Winburn 2 2 0 0
2/1/2022 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
2/1/2022 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
2/1/2022 Liberty 4 1 0 0
2/1/2022 Leestown 4 1 0 0
2/1/2022 Cassidy 6 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 0 0 0
2/1/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 3 0
2/1/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
2/1/2022 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Russell Cave 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Winburn 5 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Sandersville 2 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Breckinridge 2 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 2 0
1/31/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
1/31/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Stonewall 3 0 2 0
1/31/2022 Liberty 4 2 3 0
1/31/2022 Julius Marks 3 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Cassidy 6 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Ashland 2 0 0 0
1/31/2022 LTMS 3 0 0 0
1/31/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
1/31/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 6 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Glendover 3 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Crawford 1 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 PL Dunbar 2 2 0 0
1/31/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 7 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Meadowthorpe 3 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Maxwell 5 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Clays Mill 4 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Tates Creek High 1 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Millcreek 1 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Veterans Park 4 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Dixie 5 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Henry Clay 4 1 1 0
1/31/2022 Lansdowne 2 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Wellington 5 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Lafayette 6 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 1 1 0
1/31/2022 Leestown 3 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 2 0
1/31/2022 W.W. Brown 1 1 0 0
1/31/2022 MLK Academy 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 1 2 0
1/31/2022 Bryan Station High 4 0 0 0
1/31/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Northern 2 0 0 0
1/31/2022 SCAPA 1 1 0 0
1/31/2022 Southern Middle 4 0 1 0
1/31/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/31/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Henry Clay 3 0 0 0
1/30/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Cassidy 4 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Frederick Douglass 2 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 0 1 0 0
1/30/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Stonewall 2 0 0 0
1/30/2022 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
1/30/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Glendover 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Dixie 2 0 0 0
1/30/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Glendover 0 1 1 0
1/29/2022 Leestown 1 1 0 0
1/29/2022 Garden Springs 3 0 0 0
1/29/2022 PL Dunbar 1 1 1 0
1/29/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Cassidy 1 0 2 0
1/29/2022 Fayette Preschool 0 1 0 0
1/29/2022 Henry Clay 4 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Lafayette 4 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
1/29/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Sandersville 0 2 0 0
1/29/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Breckinridge 1 1 0 1
1/29/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Rosa Parks 3 1 0 0
1/29/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 1 0
1/29/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/29/2022 Picadome 0 0 1 0
1/29/2022 Crawford 0 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Dixie 0 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Tates Creek High 1 1 2 0
1/28/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Northern 0 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Frederick Douglass 4 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Southern Middle 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Beaumont 3 1 0 0
1/28/2022 PL Dunbar 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 2 0
1/28/2022 SCAPA 1 0 2 0
1/28/2022 Garden Springs 4 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Jessie Clark 0 1 3 0
1/28/2022 The Learning Center 0 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Wellington 0 1 2 0
1/28/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Henry Clay 3 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Lafayette 4 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Leestown 3 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Maxwell 5 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Coventry Oak 3 0 0 0
1/28/2022 LTMS 1 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Rosa Parks 2 3 0 0
1/28/2022 Winburn 2 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Glendover 2 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Stonewall 4 0 0 0
1/28/2022 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Liberty 4 0 1 0
1/28/2022 Arlington 0 1 0 0
1/28/2022 Lansdowne 4 0 0 0
1/28/2022 District Departments 1 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Jessie Clark 4 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Harrison 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 1 0
1/27/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 1 0
1/27/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Booker T Washington 0 1 1 0
1/27/2022 Garden Springs 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Bryan Station High 3 0 0 0
1/27/2022 PL Dunbar 5 0 2 0
1/27/2022 Southern Middle 3 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Maxwell 4 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Lafayette 4 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Glendover 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 2 0
1/27/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 1 0 0
1/27/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 District Departments 0 4 0 0
1/27/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Tates Creek High 2 2 1 0
1/27/2022 Frederick Douglass 3 0 3 0
1/27/2022 Stonewall 2 2 0 0
1/27/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Rosa Parks 5 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Winburn 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Dixie 2 2 1 0
1/27/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 3 0 1 0
1/27/2022 Breckinridge 2 0 1 0
1/27/2022 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Morton 2 0 2 0
1/27/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Liberty 3 0 1 0
1/27/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Ashland 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Leestown 2 1 0 0
1/27/2022 LTMS 0 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Coventry Oak 2 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Millcreek 2 1 1 0
1/27/2022 Crawford 0 1 0 0
1/27/2022 Henry Clay 3 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Wellington 3 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Northern 0 2 0 0
1/27/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
1/27/2022 Yates 0 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Garden Springs 0 0 2 0
1/26/2022 Brenda Cowan 0 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Audrey Grevious Ctr 0 0 0 1
1/26/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Cardinal Valley 2 1 0 0
1/26/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Squires 2 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Dixie 10 1 2 0
1/26/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Maxwell 2 0 2 0
1/26/2022 Success Academy 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Breckinridge 1 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Northern 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 3 0
1/26/2022 Sandersville 3 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Beaumont 2 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Deep Springs 2 1 1 0
1/26/2022 MLK Academy 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Glendover 1 3 0 0
1/26/2022 Clays Mill 3 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 0 0 0
1/26/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 SCAPA 2 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Southern Middle 1 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Cassidy 4 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Frederick Douglass 6 2 1 0
1/26/2022 STEAM Academy 0 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 1 0 0
1/26/2022 LTMS 2 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Crawford 2 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Stonewall 3 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Liberty 4 2 0 0
1/26/2022 Millcreek 2 2 0 0
1/26/2022 PL Dunbar 4 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Coventry Oak 3 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Arlington 1 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Henry Clay 7 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Lansdowne 0 2 2 0
1/26/2022 Picadome 2 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 2 0
1/26/2022 Lafayette 11 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Wellington 2 1 1 0
1/26/2022 Leestown 2 0 1 0
1/26/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 1 0 1
1/26/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 Bryan Station High 3 1 0 0
1/26/2022 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
1/26/2022 District Departments 0 5 0 0
1/25/2022 Leestown 5 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Cassidy 4 2 1 0
1/25/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 5 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Tates Creek High 3 2 2 0
1/25/2022 James Lane Allen 4 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Ashland 1 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 1 0 0
1/25/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Glendover 3 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Crawford 0 1 3 0
1/25/2022 Breckinridge 6 0 0 0
1/25/2022 CG Woodson 3 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Clays Mill 3 0 0 0
1/25/2022 District Departments 0 6 0 0
1/25/2022 Coventry Oak 2 2 0 0
1/25/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Southern Elem 4 0 2 0
1/25/2022 Winburn 2 0 1 0
1/25/2022 MLK Academy 0 1 0 1
1/25/2022 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Squires 2 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Millcreek 6 4 0 0
1/25/2022 Dixie 1 0 2 0
1/25/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 1 2 0
1/25/2022 Maxwell 4 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 1 0
1/25/2022 Southern Middle 4 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Meadowthorpe 4 0 1 0
1/25/2022 The Learning Center 2 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Liberty 4 0 1 1
1/25/2022 Tates Creek Elem 3 1 1 0
1/25/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 1 0
1/25/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Henry Clay 5 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 1 0
1/25/2022 Garden Springs 8 0 0 0
1/25/2022 LTMS 1 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Morton 7 1 2 0
1/25/2022 SCAPA 0 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Beaumont 1 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Bryan Station High 5 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Lansdowne 3 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Frederick Douglass 3 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Fayette Preschool 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 STEAM Academy 2 0 0 0
1/25/2022 W.W. Brown 2 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Bryan Station Middle 4 1 2 0
1/25/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 PL Dunbar 4 2 2 0
1/25/2022 Lafayette 6 1 1 0
1/25/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Harrison 2 0 0 0
1/25/2022 Booker T Washington 0 0 1 0
1/25/2022 Northern 0 0 2 0
1/25/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 1 0 0
1/25/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
1/25/2022 Arlington 0 0 0 1
1/24/2022 Audrey Grevious Ctr 0 0 1 0
1/24/2022 Jessie Clark 8 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 2 0 0 0
1/24/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Fayette Preschool 1 0 0 0
1/24/2022 PL Dunbar 1 2 3 0
1/24/2022 LTMS 3 2 0 0
1/24/2022 Crawford 0 1 1 1
1/24/2022 Meadowthorpe 5 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Squires 2 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Cassidy 2 0 2 0
1/24/2022 Coventry Oak 6 1 2 0
1/24/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 5 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Ashland 5 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Morton 5 2 0 0
1/24/2022 Glendover 2 0 1 0
1/24/2022 District Departments 0 11 0 0
1/24/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 1 2 0
1/24/2022 CG Woodson 4 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Tates Creek High 7 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Clays Mill 4 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Liberty 3 0 2 0
1/24/2022 The Learning Center 1 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 1 1 0
1/24/2022 James Lane Allen 1 1 1 0
1/24/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 2 0
1/24/2022 Millcreek 0 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Wellington 7 1 1 0
1/24/2022 Lafayette 9 2 0 0
1/24/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 2 0 0
1/24/2022 Henry Clay 15 2 1 0
1/24/2022 Picadome 3 0 1 0
1/24/2022 Northern 2 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Leestown 7 0 2 0
1/24/2022 Garden Springs 4 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Bryan Station High 2 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Garrett Morgan 3 3 0 0
1/24/2022 Deep Springs 3 1 2 0
1/24/2022 Booker T Washington 0 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Frederick Douglass 9 3 0 0
1/24/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Southern Elem 2 4 0 0
1/24/2022 Maxwell 4 1 0 0
1/24/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Sandersville 8 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Veterans Park 4 0 0 0
1/24/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 0 0
1/24/2022 CGW Prep 2 0 0 0
1/24/2022 Southern Middle 3 1 1 0
1/24/2022 MLK Academy 1 0 2 0
1/24/2022 Winburn 2 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Dixie 2 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Rosa Parks 2 1 0 0
1/24/2022 Breckinridge 3 3 0 0
1/24/2022 Yates 0 3 0 0
1/24/2022 Stonewall 2 1 1 0
1/24/2022 Russell Cave 2 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Garrett Morgan 6 3 0 0
1/23/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Wellington 2 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Morton 1 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Winburn 0 1 1 0
1/23/2022 Lafayette 9 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Henry Clay 7 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Lansdowne 3 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Leestown 1 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 1 1 0
1/23/2022 Cassidy 4 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Liberty 5 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Frederick Douglass 3 1 0 0
1/23/2022 CG Woodson 2 1 0 0
1/23/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Crawford 1 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Cardinal Valley 3 2 0 0
1/23/2022 Stonewall 1 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Coventry Oak 0 3 0 0
1/23/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 5 0 0 0
1/23/2022 PL Dunbar 1 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 1 0
1/23/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Northern 0 2 0 0
1/23/2022 District Departments 0 3 0 1
1/23/2022 Southern Middle 2 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Ashland 3 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Breckinridge 0 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Glendover 3 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Picadome 1 1 0 0
1/23/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 1 0
1/23/2022 Sandersville 2 3 1 0
1/23/2022 Harrison 0 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Yates 0 2 0 0
1/23/2022 Veterans Park 4 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Maxwell 4 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Mary Todd 0 3 0 0
1/23/2022 Dixie 6 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Rosa Parks 2 1 1 0
1/23/2022 Jessie Clark 2 3 0 0
1/23/2022 Opportunity Middle College 0 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Squires 2 1 0 0
1/23/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
1/23/2022 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
1/23/2022 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
1/23/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
1/22/2022 Southern Middle 1 2 0 0
1/22/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Picadome 0 0 0 1
1/22/2022 Frederick Douglass 1 2 0 0
1/22/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Lansdowne 1 3 0 0
1/22/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Lafayette 9 3 0 0
1/22/2022 Fayette Preschool 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 PL Dunbar 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Winburn 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Squires 1 2 0 0
1/22/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 2 0 0
1/22/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Cassidy 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Leestown 4 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Coventry Oak 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Yates 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Henry Clay 5 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Liberty 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Opportunity Middle College 0 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Sandersville 4 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Southern Elem 1 1 0 0
1/22/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Garrett Morgan 3 3 0 0
1/22/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 0 0 0
1/22/2022 James Lane Allen 3 1 0 0
1/22/2022 Glendover 5 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Breckinridge 2 0 0 0
1/22/2022 Arlington 0 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Deep Springs 4 0 0 0
1/21/2022 CGW Prep 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 SCAPA 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Sandersville 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Southern Middle 1 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Beaumont 2 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Northern 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Frederick Douglass 3 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Bryan Station High 4 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 1 1 0
1/21/2022 Southern Elem 3 2 1 0
1/21/2022 STEAM Academy 3 0 0 0
1/21/2022 W.W. Brown 1 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 2 0
1/21/2022 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Leestown 2 1 1 0
1/21/2022 Morton 4 1 1 0
1/21/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
1/21/2022 PL Dunbar 4 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Breckinridge 2 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Millcreek 2 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Winburn 2 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Maxwell 1 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Veterans Park 6 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Dixie 1 0 2 0
1/21/2022 Rosa Parks 1 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 1 0 0
1/21/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Glendover 4 1 0 0
1/21/2022 LTMS 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Squires 1 0 2 0
1/21/2022 Ashland 5 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 District Departments 0 3 0 0
1/21/2022 CG Woodson 1 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Clays Mill 4 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Cassidy 3 1 1 0
1/21/2022 Stonewall 3 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Liberty 1 2 0 0
1/21/2022 Coventry Oak 1 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 1 0
1/21/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Crawford 3 2 0 0
1/21/2022 Wellington 4 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Henry Clay 9 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Yates 5 0 11 0
1/21/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Lafayette 6 1 2 0
1/21/2022 Lansdowne 5 2 0 0
1/21/2022 Picadome 4 0 0 0
1/21/2022 Jessie Clark 4 1 0 0
1/21/2022 Russell Cave 0 0 1 0
1/21/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
1/20/2022 Julius Marks 0 2 0 0
1/20/2022 Coventry Oak 2 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Cardinal Valley 3 2 1 0
1/20/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Crawford 0 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Winburn 0 0 2 0
1/20/2022 MLK Academy 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Garrett Morgan 7 2 1 0
1/20/2022 Dixie 2 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Jessie Clark 4 3 2 0
1/20/2022 Mary Todd 1 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Sandersville 6 0 3 0
1/20/2022 Success Academy 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 2 0
1/20/2022 Southern Middle 2 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Maxwell 3 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Arlington 1 0 3 0
1/20/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 District Departments 0 4 0 0
1/20/2022 Picadome 1 0 2 0
1/20/2022 Lafayette 9 3 0 0
1/20/2022 Glendover 2 1 3 0
1/20/2022 Clays Mill 2 2 0 0
1/20/2022 Booker T Washington 0 2 0 0
1/20/2022 Deep Springs 3 0 0 0
1/20/2022 PL Dunbar 3 1 1 0
1/20/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Bryan Station High 9 1 0 0
1/20/2022 SCAPA 0 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Northern 3 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Ashland 2 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Bryan Station Middle 4 0 1 0
1/20/2022 Lansdowne 3 0 1 0
1/20/2022 Squires 3 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 1 1 0
1/20/2022 Breckinridge 3 4 0 0
1/20/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 1 1 0
1/20/2022 CG Woodson 2 1 1 0
1/20/2022 STEAM Academy 2 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Tates Creek High 4 1 1 0
1/20/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 1 2 0
1/20/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Stonewall 3 0 0 0
1/20/2022 Frederick Douglass 4 0 1 0
1/20/2022 Russell Cave 1 0 1 0
1/20/2022 Tates Creek Middle 6 1 1 0
1/20/2022 Liberty 5 1 0 0
1/20/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 1 1 0
1/20/2022 Cassidy 2 1 4 0
1/20/2022 Millcreek 3 3 1 0
1/20/2022 Morton 2 1 2 0
1/20/2022 Leestown 4 1 4 0
1/20/2022 Wellington 3 1 2 0
1/20/2022 Henry Clay 8 0 4 0
1/19/2022 Morton 3 1 1 0
1/19/2022 CG Woodson 2 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Jessie Clark 2 1 1 0
1/19/2022 James Lane Allen 3 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Tates Creek High 5 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 5 2 1 0
1/19/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 3 0
1/19/2022 Breckinridge 1 3 0 0
1/19/2022 Russell Cave 1 1 1 0
1/19/2022 Rosa Parks 7 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Dixie 3 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Stonewall 5 0 2 0
1/19/2022 Locust Trace 0 1 0 0
1/19/2022 Sandersville 4 0 3 0
1/19/2022 Southern Middle 2 0 0 0
1/19/2022 MLK Academy 1 1 0 0
1/19/2022 CGW Prep 2 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Deep Springs 4 2 1 0
1/19/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 LTMS 2 1 0 0
1/19/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Frederick Douglass 6 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Liberty 4 0 1 0
1/19/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Northern 1 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Lansdowne 2 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Cassidy 2 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Squires 2 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Wellington 2 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Henry Clay 10 2 0 0
1/19/2022 Lafayette 5 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Picadome 1 0 2 0
1/19/2022 Millcreek 2 1 0 0
1/19/2022 Beaumont 6 1 0 0
1/19/2022 PL Dunbar 4 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Fayette Preschool 0 1 0 0
1/19/2022 Winburn 3 0 1 0
1/19/2022 Leestown 4 1 1 0
1/19/2022 Bryan Station High 6 1 1 0
1/19/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 1 0 0
1/19/2022 W.W. Brown 0 0 2 0
1/19/2022 Maxwell 2 1 1 0
1/19/2022 District Departments 0 4 0 0
1/19/2022 Veterans Park 4 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 0 0
1/19/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 0 0 0
1/19/2022 Glendover 2 2 0 0
1/19/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Leestown 4 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Cassidy 1 1 4 0
1/18/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Stonewall 1 1 0 0
1/18/2022 District Departments 0 3 0 0
1/18/2022 Liberty 4 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Ashland 3 1 0 0
1/18/2022 Glendover 2 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 5 0 0 0
1/18/2022 James Lane Allen 4 0 1 0
1/18/2022 LTMS 2 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Crawford 2 2 1 0
1/18/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 2 0
1/18/2022 Russell Cave 5 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 8 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Coventry Oak 2 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Clays Mill 5 0 4 0
1/18/2022 Squires 2 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Winburn 1 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
1/18/2022 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Dixie 5 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Veterans Park 7 1 0 0
1/18/2022 Breckinridge 4 1 1 0
1/18/2022 Mary Todd 5 1 1 0
1/18/2022 Millcreek 3 1 2 0
1/18/2022 Tates Creek Middle 4 2 0 0
1/18/2022 Lansdowne 3 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Lafayette 8 3 0 0
1/18/2022 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Picadome 3 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Yates 1 0 2 0
1/18/2022 Henry Clay 16 2 0 0
1/18/2022 Wellington 2 1 0 0
1/18/2022 Morton 9 2 1 0
1/18/2022 Jessie Clark 8 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Garrett Morgan 5 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Bryan Station High 4 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Cardinal Valley 2 0 1 0
1/18/2022 MLK Academy 0 2 0 0
1/18/2022 STEAM Academy 3 0 0 0
1/18/2022 PL Dunbar 5 1 1 0
1/18/2022 Deep Springs 2 1 1 0
1/18/2022 SCAPA 2 0 1 0
1/18/2022 Southern Middle 5 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Frederick Douglass 15 1 0 0
1/18/2022 Harrison 2 0 0 0
1/18/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
1/18/2022 Tates Creek High 6 2 3 0
1/18/2022 Sandersville 3 2 0 0
1/18/2022 Northern 1 1 0 0
1/18/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 2 0
1/18/2022 W.W. Brown 0 2 0 0
1/18/2022 Beaumont 3 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Henry Clay 6 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Wellington 3 0 1 0
1/17/2022 LTMS 1 0 1 0
1/17/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Millcreek 2 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 1 0
1/17/2022 Morton 5 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Ashland 2 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Cassidy 1 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 1 0
1/17/2022 Leestown 3 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 James Lane Allen 2 0 0 0
1/17/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 1 0
1/17/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Frederick Douglass 5 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Bryan Station High 5 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Beaumont 5 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 0 0 0
1/17/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Picadome 3 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Lafayette 5 1 0 0
1/17/2022 District Departments 0 3 0 1
1/17/2022 PL Dunbar 3 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Southern Middle 2 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 2 0
1/17/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Jessie Clark 2 2 0 1
1/17/2022 Southern Elem 1 1 1 0
1/17/2022 CGW Prep 2 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 1 0 0
1/17/2022 Stonewall 4 0 0 0
1/17/2022 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
1/17/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
1/17/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
1/16/2022 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
1/16/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
1/16/2022 Ashland 4 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Henry Clay 11 1 0 0
1/15/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Bryan Station High 1 3 1 0
1/15/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Morton 3 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Jessie Clark 3 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Cardinal Valley 2 2 0 0
1/15/2022 Booker T Washington 2 0 0 0
1/15/2022 PL Dunbar 3 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 0 0
1/15/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Frederick Douglass 6 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Lafayette 5 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Picadome 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Lansdowne 2 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Dixie 4 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Winburn 1 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Sandersville 1 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Maxwell 3 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Southern Middle 0 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 MLK Academy 0 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Clays Mill 3 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Squires 3 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Crawford 3 0 0 0
1/15/2022 District Departments 0 7 0 0
1/15/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Breckinridge 2 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Tates Creek High 2 1 0 0
1/15/2022 Glendover 2 0 0 0
1/15/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Mary Todd 0 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Leestown 2 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/15/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 1 0
1/15/2022 Liberty 2 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Harrison 0 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Russell Cave 0 2 0 0
1/14/2022 Winburn 2 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Booker T Washington 0 0 2 0
1/14/2022 Garrett Morgan 0 0 0 1
1/14/2022 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Wellington 0 0 2 0
1/14/2022 Glendover 0 0 2 0
1/14/2022 Sandersville 3 0 2 0
1/14/2022 CGW Prep 2 0 0 0
1/14/2022 MLK Academy 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Southern Middle 2 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Frederick Douglass 8 2 2 0
1/14/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Maxwell 2 1 0 0
1/14/2022 Veterans Park 3 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Southern Elem 2 1 2 0
1/14/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 W.W. Brown 2 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Bryan Station Middle 4 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Leestown 2 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Garden Springs 3 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Bryan Station High 8 1 1 0
1/14/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 0 1 0
1/14/2022 PL Dunbar 5 1 0 0
1/14/2022 Northern 1 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 2 0
1/14/2022 Squires 3 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Crawford 3 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Cassidy 4 1 1 0
1/14/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Henry Clay 6 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Fayette Preschool 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Lafayette 4 1 0 0
1/14/2022 Lansdowne 0 1 2 0
1/14/2022 Picadome 7 1 0 0
1/14/2022 Liberty 3 2 4 0
1/14/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 LTMS 2 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
1/14/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Rosa Parks 1 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Mary Todd 1 1 0 0
1/14/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Stonewall 4 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Morton 6 0 0 0
1/14/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 1 0 0
1/14/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 1 0
1/14/2022 Tates Creek High 0 2 2 0
1/13/2022 SCAPA 2 0 1 0
1/13/2022 District Departments 0 7 0 0
1/13/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Booker T Washington 2 0 7 0
1/13/2022 PL Dunbar 9 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Tates Creek High 6 0 3 0
1/13/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Northern 1 1 2 0
1/13/2022 Beaumont 1 1 1 0
1/13/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 33 0
1/13/2022 Southern Middle 2 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Glendover 3 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Garrett Morgan 6 2 3 0
1/13/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 1 0
1/13/2022 W.W. Brown 2 1 2 0
1/13/2022 Bryan Station High 10 3 8 0
1/13/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Sandersville 0 1 0 0
1/13/2022 Veterans Park 7 2 0 0
1/13/2022 Maxwell 1 1 32 0
1/13/2022 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Jessie Clark 5 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Coventry Oak 3 0 2 0
1/13/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 5 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Rosa Parks 2 2 0 0
1/13/2022 Southern Elem 2 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
1/13/2022 Dixie 5 0 2 0
1/13/2022 Crawford 8 1 0 0
1/13/2022 Cardinal Valley 4 1 0 0
1/13/2022 LTMS 3 0 2 0
1/13/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Frederick Douglass 5 1 1 0
1/13/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 1 1 0
1/13/2022 Russell Cave 2 1 3 0
1/13/2022 Picadome 3 0 9 0
1/13/2022 Tates Creek Elem 2 1 2 0
1/13/2022 Wellington 0 4 2 0
1/13/2022 Lafayette 4 0 2 0
1/13/2022 Henry Clay 16 1 0 0
1/13/2022 Stonewall 3 1 1 0
1/13/2022 CG Woodson 0 1 0 0
1/13/2022 Liberty 1 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 1 1 0
1/13/2022 Lansdowne 4 0 0 0
1/13/2022 Morton 6 0 0 0
1/13/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Winburn 1 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Leestown 6 0 2 0
1/13/2022 Millcreek 1 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Squires 0 0 1 0
1/13/2022 Garden Springs 0 0 24 0
1/13/2022 Ashland 0 0 3 0
1/13/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 2 0
1/13/2022 STEAM Academy 0 0 1 0
1/13/2022 MLK Academy 0 1 0 0
1/12/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 1 1 0
1/12/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Arlington 2 0 2 0
1/12/2022 Morton 5 0 1 0
1/12/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 1 2 0
1/12/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Sandersville 0 0 4 0
1/12/2022 Julius Marks 0 0 3 0
1/12/2022 SCAPA 0 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Squires 0 0 2 0
1/12/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 1 0
1/12/2022 District Departments 1 4 0 0
1/12/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Glendover 0 1 1 0
1/12/2022 Breckinridge 1 2 0 0
1/12/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Rosa Parks 0 2 0 0
1/12/2022 Stonewall 5 1 3 1
1/12/2022 Dixie 5 0 0 0
1/12/2022 James Lane Allen 5 0 18 0
1/12/2022 Mary Todd 2 3 0 0
1/12/2022 Harrison 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Garrett Morgan 4 2 20 0
1/12/2022 MLK Academy 0 2 0 0
1/12/2022 Veterans Park 9 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Booker T Washington 6 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 3 0
1/12/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 42 0
1/12/2022 Millcreek 2 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 2 0
1/12/2022 Bryan Station High 5 1 15 0
1/12/2022 Frederick Douglass 4 1 43 0
1/12/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 2 0
1/12/2022 Lafayette 13 0 2 0
1/12/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 2 0
1/12/2022 Picadome 1 0 1 0
1/12/2022 PL Dunbar 8 1 1 0
1/12/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Lansdowne 2 0 0 0
1/12/2022 W.W. Brown 1 2 0 0
1/12/2022 STEAM Academy 1 1 0 0
1/12/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 13 0
1/12/2022 Garden Springs 3 1 1 0
1/12/2022 Liberty 5 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Success Academy 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 LTMS 2 1 2 0
1/12/2022 Cassidy 1 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Leestown 4 3 18 0
1/12/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Henry Clay 19 3 39 0
1/12/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
1/12/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Crawford 4 1 18 0
1/12/2022 Coventry Oak 3 0 2 0
1/12/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/12/2022 Northern 1 0 1 0
1/12/2022 Beaumont 1 0 4 0
1/12/2022 Jessie Clark 4 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Veterans Park 4 3 0 0
1/11/2022 Dixie 3 2 2 0
1/11/2022 Glendover 2 1 9 0
1/11/2022 The Learning Center 2 0 1 0
1/11/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
1/11/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
1/11/2022 LTMS 5 1 3 0
1/11/2022 James Lane Allen 0 1 15 0
1/11/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 5 0
1/11/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Maxwell 1 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Winburn 1 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Russell Cave 2 0 1 0
1/11/2022 Mary Todd 1 1 2 0
1/11/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 1 0
1/11/2022 Crawford 2 2 1 0
1/11/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 2 0
1/11/2022 Henry Clay 11 2 73 0
1/11/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Wellington 2 0 1 0
1/11/2022 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Liberty 3 0 0 1
1/11/2022 Stonewall 6 0 4 0
1/11/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 6 0
1/11/2022 Julius Marks 0 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 1 0
1/11/2022 Picadome 1 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Lafayette 4 0 2 0
1/11/2022 PL Dunbar 9 3 1 0
1/11/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 1 11 0
1/11/2022 Leestown 2 1 2 0
1/11/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 0 0 1
1/11/2022 Garden Springs 1 1 0 0
1/11/2022 STEAM Academy 2 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Southern Elem 0 2 0 0
1/11/2022 Bryan Station High 7 1 29 0
1/11/2022 Northern 1 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Frederick Douglass 10 0 30 0
1/11/2022 Garrett Morgan 4 3 26 0
1/11/2022 Deep Springs 4 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 3 14 0
1/11/2022 W.W. Brown 3 0 3 0
1/11/2022 MLK Academy 0 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 1 0
1/11/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Beaumont 3 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Sandersville 5 0 0 0
1/11/2022 Booker T Washington 1 1 0 0
1/11/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Squires 0 0 1 1
1/11/2022 Yates 0 0 2 0
1/11/2022 Tates Creek High 2 2 2 0
1/11/2022 Millcreek 2 0 0 0
1/11/2022 CGW Prep 0 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Bryan Station High 3 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Squires 0 0 2 0
1/10/2022 Crawford 0 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Julius Marks 0 0 4 0
1/10/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 3 0
1/10/2022 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
1/10/2022 MLK Academy 0 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Henry Clay 7 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Wellington 1 0 1 0
1/10/2022 LTMS 0 1 0 0
1/10/2022 Winburn 4 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Morton 5 1 3 0
1/10/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Leestown 5 2 2 0
1/10/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 3 0
1/10/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 3 0
1/10/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Millcreek 2 2 0 0
1/10/2022 Cassidy 3 0 0 0
1/10/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 James Lane Allen 2 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 3 0
1/10/2022 Stonewall 5 1 2 0
1/10/2022 The Stables 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Coventry Oak 8 1 3 0
1/10/2022 Russell Cave 2 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Tates Creek High 3 1 1 0
1/10/2022 Frederick Douglass 5 1 3 0
1/10/2022 Dixie 2 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Jessie Clark 7 0 1 1
1/10/2022 Maxwell 3 0 2 0
1/10/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 1 0 0
1/10/2022 Rosa Parks 2 2 0 0
1/10/2022 Garrett Morgan 6 1 11 0
1/10/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 3 0
1/10/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Beaumont 2 2 2 0
1/10/2022 District Departments 1 4 0 1
1/10/2022 PL Dunbar 10 4 0 0
1/10/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 2 0 0
1/10/2022 Harrison 0 1 0 0
1/10/2022 Sandersville 1 0 2 0
1/10/2022 Southern Middle 2 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Opportunity Middle College 2 0 0 0
1/10/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Glendover 1 0 1 0
1/10/2022 Lafayette 6 3 1 0
1/10/2022 Northern 1 0 0 0
1/10/2022 Ashland 2 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 PL Dunbar 3 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Cassidy 0 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Morton 0 1 0 0
1/9/2022 STEAM Academy 2 0 8 0
1/9/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Winburn 2 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Lafayette 1 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Henry Clay 4 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 61 0
1/9/2022 Leestown 3 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Lansdowne 2 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Southern Elem 2 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Veterans Park 4 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Opportunity Middle College 0 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Clays Mill 1 0 7 0
1/9/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
1/9/2022 Maxwell 4 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Glendover 3 1 32 2
1/9/2022 CGW Prep 0 1 0 0
1/9/2022 Dixie 3 0 17 0
1/9/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 109 0
1/9/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 5 2 0 0
1/9/2022 Tates Creek High 1 1 0 0
1/9/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 18 1
1/9/2022 Coventry Oak 0 0 11 0
1/9/2022 Liberty 3 0 0 0
1/9/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/9/2022 Frederick Douglass 4 2 0 0
1/8/2022 Sandersville 1 2 0 0
1/8/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Ashland 0 0 1 0
1/8/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 SCAPA 2 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Frederick Douglass 6 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Bryan Station High 4 0 0 0
1/8/2022 PL Dunbar 3 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Leestown 1 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Morton 2 0 0 0
1/8/2022 The Learning Center 0 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Garrett Morgan 4 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Cardinal Valley 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Lansdowne 4 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Wellington 2 2 0 0
1/8/2022 Lafayette 3 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Henry Clay 6 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Yates 0 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Jessie Clark 2 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 1 0 0
1/8/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Glendover 0 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Coventry Oak 3 1 1 0
1/8/2022 Brenda Cowan 2 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Stonewall 0 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Julius Marks 3 3 0 0
1/8/2022 Crawford 2 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Dixie 3 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 1 0
1/8/2022 Squires 1 1 0 0
1/8/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
1/8/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Bryan Station Middle 0 1 16 0
1/7/2022 Lafayette 3 1 4 0
1/7/2022 Lansdowne 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 1
1/7/2022 PL Dunbar 1 1 0 0
1/7/2022 Clays Mill 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Maxwell 0 1 5 0
1/7/2022 Garrett Morgan 3 0 2 0
1/7/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
1/7/2022 Stonewall 0 1 0 0
1/7/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 3 0
1/7/2022 Yates 0 2 2 0
1/7/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 5 0
1/7/2022 CGW Prep 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Coventry Oak 0 1 7 0
1/7/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 1 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Frederick Douglass 3 2 3 0
1/7/2022 Leestown 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 CG Woodson 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 4 0
1/7/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 4 0
1/7/2022 Wellington 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Henry Clay 1 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Millcreek 0 1 0 0
1/7/2022 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Bryan Station High 0 0 2 0
1/7/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 2 0
1/7/2022 Picadome 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Arlington 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 MLK Academy 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Dixie 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Winburn 0 0 2 0
1/7/2022 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 W.W. Brown 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 6 0
1/7/2022 Beaumont 0 0 2 0
1/7/2022 Crawford 0 0 25 0
1/7/2022 Squires 0 0 2 0
1/7/2022 SCAPA 0 1 1 0
1/7/2022 Garden Springs 1 1 8 0
1/7/2022 Northern 2 0 1 0
1/7/2022 The Stables 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Tates Creek High 0 0 3 0
1/7/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 2 0
1/7/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 STEAM Academy 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Liberty 0 0 3 0
1/7/2022 Ashland 0 0 1 0
1/7/2022 Cassidy 0 0 2 0
1/6/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Mary Todd 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Russell Cave 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Frederick Douglass 5 0 1 0
1/6/2022 James Lane Allen 1 0 1 0
1/6/2022 LTMS 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Wellington 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Tates Creek High 6 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Harrison 1 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Jessie Clark 2 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Clays Mill 1 1 0 0
1/6/2022 Beaumont 3 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Bryan Station High 3 0 1 0
1/6/2022 District Departments 0 2 0 0
1/6/2022 Leestown 0 3 1 0
1/6/2022 Garden Springs 0 1 17 0
1/6/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
1/6/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Rise STEM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 PL Dunbar 7 1 0 0
1/6/2022 Coventry Oak 3 1 2 0
1/6/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Crawford 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Stonewall 1 0 1 0
1/6/2022 Liberty 5 0 0 0
1/6/2022 Lansdowne 1 0 2 0
1/6/2022 Winburn 4 1 0 0
1/6/2022 Henry Clay 7 1 0 0
1/6/2022 Lafayette 3 1 2 0
1/5/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
1/5/2022 Coventry Oak 4 0 20 0
1/5/2022 Crawford 1 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Millcreek 0 1 2 0
1/5/2022 CGW Prep 3 0 0 0
1/5/2022 Sandersville 1 0 2 0
1/5/2022 Mary Todd 4 0 2 0
1/5/2022 Winburn 1 1 83 0
1/5/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/5/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 3 0 0 0
1/5/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/5/2022 Yates 1 0 0 0
1/5/2022 James Lane Allen 0 1 3 0
1/5/2022 Tates Creek High 1 0 2 0
1/5/2022 CG Woodson 4 1 5 0
1/5/2022 Clays Mill 3 1 0 0
1/5/2022 Cassidy 4 1 4 0
1/5/2022 Leestown 3 1 2 0
1/5/2022 Tates Creek Middle 0 1 0 0
1/5/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 2 0
1/5/2022 Jessie Clark 1 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Henry Clay 6 1 1 0
1/5/2022 Wellington 1 1 1 0
1/5/2022 Liberty 6 1 3 0
1/5/2022 The Learning Center 2 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Morton 3 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Bryan Station High 8 0 63 0
1/5/2022 Garden Springs 1 1 0 0
1/5/2022 Picadome 1 1 9 0
1/5/2022 Lafayette 5 4 2 0
1/5/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 3 0
1/5/2022 Cardinal Valley 3 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Northern 1 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
1/5/2022 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
1/5/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Lansdowne 7 0 1 0
1/5/2022 PL Dunbar 5 0 3 0
1/5/2022 Frederick Douglass 7 0 4 0
1/5/2022 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Maxwell 0 0 2 0
1/5/2022 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
1/5/2022 Harrison 0 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Deep Springs 0 0 6 0
1/5/2022 SCAPA 0 0 1 0
1/5/2022 Southern Middle 1 0 6 0
1/4/2022 Rise STEM Academy 3 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Henry Clay 6 1 4 0
1/4/2022 PL Dunbar 7 0 1 0
1/4/2022 Beaumont 3 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Lafayette 7 1 1 0
1/4/2022 Picadome 1 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Northern 0 1 0 0
1/4/2022 District Departments 0 0 0 1
1/4/2022 LTMS 0 0 15 0
1/4/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 14 0
1/4/2022 Harrison 0 0 1 0
1/4/2022 MLK Academy 0 0 1 0
1/4/2022 Stonewall 0 0 3 0
1/4/2022 Brenda Cowan 1 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Cassidy 1 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Coventry Oak 1 1 8 0
1/4/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Clays Mill 2 0 12 0
1/4/2022 Liberty 7 0 10 0
1/4/2022 Tates Creek High 3 2 0 0
1/4/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 2 2 0 0
1/4/2022 Cardinal Valley 2 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 3 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Morton 2 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Russell Cave 1 1 4 0
1/4/2022 Winburn 2 2 32 0
1/4/2022 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Dixie 1 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Sandersville 5 0 3 0
1/4/2022 Millcreek 0 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Yates 2 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Maxwell 2 0 2 0
1/4/2022 Frederick Douglass 6 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 1 1 0
1/4/2022 Tates Creek Elem 3 0 3 0
1/4/2022 Jessie Clark 3 0 1 0
1/4/2022 SCAPA 0 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Leestown 3 0 1 0
1/4/2022 Tates Creek Middle 3 0 2 0
1/4/2022 Bryan Station High 4 1 4 0
1/4/2022 Garden Springs 1 1 0 0
1/4/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 1 1 0
1/4/2022 Veterans Park 1 2 0 0
1/4/2022 W.W. Brown 1 0 0 0
1/4/2022 Southern Elem 0 3 0 0
1/4/2022 STEAM Academy 0 1 1 0
1/3/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Frederick Douglass 6 4 3 0
1/3/2022 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Crawford 2 3 2 0
1/3/2022 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 LTMS 1 0 1 0
1/3/2022 The Stables 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 4 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Stonewall 3 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Liberty 1 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Lafayette 6 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Tates Creek Elem 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Picadome 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 1 0
1/3/2022 Wellington 1 4 0 0
1/3/2022 Henry Clay 4 2 1 0
1/3/2022 The Learning Center 1 0 2 0
1/3/2022 Leestown 1 1 2 0
1/3/2022 Garrett Morgan 2 0 2 0
1/3/2022 Morton 1 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Bryan Station High 2 0 3 0
1/3/2022 SCAPA 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Southern Middle 4 1 1 0
1/3/2022 District Departments 0 3 0 0
1/3/2022 Success Academy 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Northern 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Beaumont 3 2 1 0
1/3/2022 W.W. Brown 0 3 0 0
1/3/2022 PL Dunbar 2 0 3 0
1/3/2022 Deep Springs 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Rise STEM Academy 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Glendover 1 2 0 0
1/3/2022 Arlington 0 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Maxwell 3 1 3 0
1/3/2022 Tates Creek High 2 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Yates 2 1 1 0
1/3/2022 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Dixie 2 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Jessie Clark 6 1 0 0
1/3/2022 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
1/3/2022 Winburn 0 0 1 0
1/3/2022 Millcreek 0 0 2 0
1/3/2022 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
1/3/2022 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
1/3/2022 Breckinridge 0 0 2 0
1/3/2022 Sandersville 0 0 4 0
1/3/2022 Squires 2 0 2 0
1/3/2022 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Maxwell 4 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Booker T Washington 0 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Ashland 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Opportunity Middle College 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Fayette Preschool 0 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Bryan Station Middle 3 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
1/2/2022 STEAM Academy 2 2 0 0
1/2/2022 Lansdowne 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Lafayette 17 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Tates Creek Elem 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 PL Dunbar 9 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Garden Springs 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Rise STEM Academy 0 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Bryan Station High 5 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Frederick Douglass 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Virtual Learning Academy 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Wellington 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Henry Clay 7 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Julius Marks 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Jessie Clark 4 0 0 0
1/2/2022 The Learning Center 0 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Morton 3 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Squires 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Arlington 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Meadowthorpe 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Liberty 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Cassidy 0 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Glendover 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Breckinridge 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 5 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Tates Creek High 3 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Russell Cave 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 District Departments 0 4 0 0
1/2/2022 Coventry Oak 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Garrett Morgan 3 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Sandersville 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Veterans Park 3 2 0 0
1/2/2022 Southern Middle 1 2 0 0
1/2/2022 Millcreek 1 1 0 0
1/2/2022 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Winburn 3 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Mary Todd 2 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Dixie 2 2 0 0
1/2/2022 Rosa Parks 3 0 0 0
1/2/2022 Stonewall 4 0 0 0
1/1/2022 Bryan Station High 0 1 1 0
1/1/2022 STEAM Academy 0 1 0 0
1/1/2022 Veterans Park 2 0 1 0
1/1/2022 District Departments 0 1 0 0
1/1/2022 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
1/1/2022 Liberty 0 0 2 0
1/1/2022 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
1/1/2022 Clays Mill 0 0 2 0
1/1/2022 Brenda Cowan 0 0 1 0
1/1/2022 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
1/1/2022 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
1/1/2022 Jessie Clark 0 0 2 0
1/1/2022 Lafayette 0 0 2 0
1/1/2022 Frederick Douglass 0 0 2 0
1/1/2022 Leestown 0 0 3 0
1/1/2022 Garrett Morgan 0 0 1 0
1/1/2022 Beaumont 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 The Learning Center 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 7 0
12/31/2021 Morton 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Liberty 0 0 3 0
12/31/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 5 0
12/31/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 4 0
12/31/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 3 0
12/31/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Leestown 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Cassidy 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 3 0
12/31/2021 Squires 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 4 0
12/31/2021 Russell Cave 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 5 0
12/31/2021 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 PL Dunbar 0 0 4 0
12/31/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 SCAPA 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Lafayette 0 0 5 0
12/31/2021 Arlington 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Sandersville 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Harrison 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Dixie 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 4 0
12/31/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 1 0
12/31/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 2 0
12/31/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 1 1 0
12/31/2021 Southern Middle 0 1 3 0
12/31/2021 Maxwell 0 1 1 0
12/31/2021 District Departments 0 2 0 0
12/30/2021 Julius Marks 0 1 3 0
12/30/2021 Bryan Station High 0 1 0 0
12/30/2021 SCAPA 0 1 0 0
12/30/2021 Henry Clay 0 1 2 0
12/30/2021 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
12/30/2021 MLK Academy 0 1 0 0
12/30/2021 Veterans Park 0 1 0 0
12/30/2021 Lafayette 0 0 3 0
12/30/2021 Leestown 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Garden Springs 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Wellington 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 PL Dunbar 0 0 5 0
12/30/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Picadome 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Winburn 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 Yates 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 Squires 0 0 4 0
12/30/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 Maxwell 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 4 0
12/30/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 Dixie 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 2 0
12/30/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
12/30/2021 James Lane Allen 0 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 0 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Maxwell 0 0 1 0
12/29/2021 LTMS 0 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 3 0
12/29/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Henry Clay 4 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Lafayette 5 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Tates Creek Elem 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Success Academy 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Jessie Clark 3 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Morton 2 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Leestown 2 0 0 1
12/29/2021 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Garrett Morgan 1 0 2 0
12/29/2021 W.W. Brown 0 1 4 0
12/29/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Southern Middle 1 0 1 0
12/29/2021 PL Dunbar 2 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Booker T Washington 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Crawford 0 1 1 0
12/29/2021 Squires 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Clays Mill 1 0 1 0
12/29/2021 Glendover 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/29/2021 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Liberty 0 1 1 0
12/29/2021 Veterans Park 1 0 2 0
12/29/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
12/29/2021 Sandersville 1 0 2 0
12/29/2021 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 1 0
12/28/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/28/2021 Bryan Station High 3 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Lafayette 9 0 0 0
12/28/2021 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
12/28/2021 PL Dunbar 2 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Sandersville 0 1 0 0
12/28/2021 Jessie Clark 1 0 2 0
12/28/2021 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Yates 0 2 0 0
12/28/2021 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Southern Middle 3 0 2 0
12/28/2021 Squires 1 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Northern 0 1 1 0
12/28/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Winburn 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 LTMS 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Leestown 3 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Millcreek 2 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Liberty 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 3 0 3 0
12/28/2021 Tates Creek High 5 1 2 0
12/28/2021 Stonewall 5 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Morton 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Meadowthorpe 2 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Frederick Douglass 3 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
12/28/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Garden Springs 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Dixie 0 0 2 0
12/28/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 3 0
12/28/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
12/28/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
12/27/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 Maxwell 0 0 4 0
12/27/2021 Morton 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 1 0
12/27/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 3 0
12/27/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 W.W. Brown 0 0 1 0
12/27/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 Liberty 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 Yates 0 0 1 0
12/27/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
12/27/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
12/27/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 3 0
12/27/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 3 0
12/27/2021 Wellington 0 0 2 0
12/27/2021 Lafayette 0 0 4 0
12/27/2021 Picadome 0 0 3 0
12/27/2021 District Departments 0 2 0 0
12/27/2021 Leestown 0 0 3 0
12/27/2021 Southern Elem 0 1 0 0
12/27/2021 Tates Creek High 0 1 0 0
12/27/2021 Jessie Clark 0 1 2 0
12/27/2021 Lansdowne 0 1 0 0
12/27/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 1 4 0
12/27/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 1 0 0
12/27/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 1 3 0
12/26/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 1 4 0
12/26/2021 PL Dunbar 0 1 2 0
12/26/2021 Lansdowne 0 1 0 0
12/26/2021 Lafayette 0 1 1 0
12/26/2021 Stonewall 0 0 3 0
12/26/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Squires 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Liberty 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 2 0
12/26/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 2 0
12/26/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Leestown 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 3 0
12/26/2021 Cassidy 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
12/26/2021 Harrison 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
12/26/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 2 0
12/24/2021 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 PL Dunbar 2 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Leestown 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Lafayette 5 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Wellington 2 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Liberty 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
12/24/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Southern Elem 2 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Dixie 1 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Rosa Parks 1 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Southern Middle 2 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Harrison 1 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Wellington 0 1 0 0
12/23/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Garden Springs 0 1 0 0
12/23/2021 Beaumont 2 0 0 0
12/23/2021 PL Dunbar 2 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Lafayette 12 0 4 0
12/23/2021 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 0 0
12/23/2021 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Bryan Station High 4 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Yates 0 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Ashland 0 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Maxwell 0 0 0 1
12/23/2021 Sandersville 0 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Millcreek 0 0 4 0
12/23/2021 Liberty 4 0 1 0
12/23/2021 Leestown 2 0 2 0
12/23/2021 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Morton 4 0 0 0
12/23/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 3 0
12/22/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Winburn 0 1 2 0
12/22/2021 Arlington 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Wellington 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Garden Springs 0 0 3 0
12/22/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Dixie 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 James Lane Allen 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Glendover 0 0 4 0
12/22/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 LTMS 0 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 3 0
12/22/2021 Morton 0 0 2 0
12/22/2021 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
12/22/2021 Liberty 1 1 1 0
12/22/2021 Stonewall 0 1 0 0
12/22/2021 Henry Clay 5 1 0 0
12/22/2021 Fayette Preschool 0 1 0 0
12/22/2021 Lafayette 4 2 1 0
12/22/2021 Brenda Cowan 1 0 3 0
12/22/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/22/2021 Maxwell 1 0 1 0
12/22/2021 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
12/22/2021 Yates 1 0 0 0
12/22/2021 Beaumont 0 1 1 0
12/22/2021 Deep Springs 0 1 1 0
12/22/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 1 2 0
12/22/2021 Bryan Station High 2 0 4 0
12/22/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 2 0
12/21/2021 CGW Prep 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 2 0
12/21/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 1
12/21/2021 SCAPA 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Lafayette 0 0 2 0
12/21/2021 Picadome 0 0 3 0
12/21/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 3 1
12/21/2021 Liberty 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Leestown 0 0 2 0
12/21/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Morton 0 0 3 0
12/21/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
12/21/2021 Millcreek 0 0 2 0
12/21/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 2 0
12/21/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
12/20/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 2 0
12/18/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Morton 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Harrison 2 0 0 0
12/18/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
12/17/2021 Liberty 2 0 0 0
12/17/2021 PL Dunbar 0 1 3 0
12/17/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
12/17/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 7 0
12/17/2021 SCAPA 0 1 1 0
12/17/2021 Harrison 0 1 13 0
12/17/2021 Maxwell 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 1 0 0
12/17/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
12/17/2021 Mary Todd 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 2 0
12/17/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 STEAM Academy 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 LTMS 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Cassidy 0 0 4 0
12/17/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 2 0
12/17/2021 The Stables 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 19 0
12/17/2021 Leestown 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Yates 0 0 1 0
12/17/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/17/2021 Millcreek 0 0 2 0
12/16/2021 Squires 0 0 4 0
12/16/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Glendover 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Yates 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Leestown 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Wellington 0 0 3 0
12/16/2021 Northern 0 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 0 1
12/16/2021 Morton 1 0 3 0
12/16/2021 Henry Clay 1 1 1 0
12/16/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
12/16/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Lafayette 3 0 0 0
12/16/2021 Beaumont 1 0 1 0
12/16/2021 Bryan Station High 4 0 0 0
12/16/2021 Liberty 1 1 50 0
12/16/2021 Clays Mill 1 0 0 0
12/16/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 3 0 2 0
12/16/2021 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
12/16/2021 Winburn 0 1 0 0
12/15/2021 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Leestown 1 0 0 0
12/15/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 2 0
12/15/2021 Dixie 1 0 2 0
12/15/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/15/2021 Squires 2 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 2 0
12/15/2021 Liberty 5 0 3 0
12/15/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 3 0
12/15/2021 Breckinridge 0 2 1 0
12/15/2021 Millcreek 2 1 8 0
12/15/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 8 0
12/15/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/15/2021 Cassidy 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Glendover 0 0 23 0
12/15/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Wellington 0 0 5 0
12/15/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 2 0
12/15/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 4 0
12/15/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
12/15/2021 Garden Springs 0 0 8 0
12/14/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Millcreek 0 0 3 0
12/14/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 2 0
12/14/2021 Leestown 0 0 2 0
12/14/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 15 0
12/14/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 0 1
12/14/2021 LTMS 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 2 0
12/14/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 2 0
12/14/2021 Northern 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 CGW Prep 0 0 3 0
12/14/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 3 0
12/14/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 19 0
12/14/2021 STEAM Academy 1 0 3 0
12/14/2021 Coventry Oak 1 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
12/14/2021 Bryan Station High 0 1 5 0
12/14/2021 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
12/14/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Yates 1 0 3 0
12/14/2021 Glendover 2 1 21 0
12/14/2021 Morton 1 0 1 0
12/14/2021 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 2 0
12/14/2021 PL Dunbar 0 3 1 0
12/14/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 2 1
12/14/2021 Lansdowne 2 0 0 0
12/14/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
12/14/2021 Liberty 3 0 9 0
12/14/2021 Brenda Cowan 1 1 0 0
12/13/2021 Deep Springs 0 1 0 0
12/13/2021 Millcreek 1 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Dixie 2 0 0 0
12/13/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 3 0
12/13/2021 Glendover 2 0 1 0
12/13/2021 District Departments 0 2 0 0
12/13/2021 Beaumont 1 0 5 0
12/13/2021 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
12/13/2021 SCAPA 1 0 2 0
12/13/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
12/13/2021 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 46 0
12/13/2021 W.W. Brown 1 0 1 0
12/13/2021 PL Dunbar 2 0 2 0
12/13/2021 Bryan Station High 2 0 11 1
12/13/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 3 0
12/13/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 0 0
12/13/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 1 2 0
12/13/2021 Leestown 1 0 3 0
12/13/2021 Jessie Clark 0 1 55 0
12/13/2021 Liberty 4 0 9 0
12/13/2021 Wellington 1 0 0 0
12/13/2021 Southern Middle 1 0 16 0
12/13/2021 Picadome 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 6 0
12/13/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Mary Todd 0 0 2 0
12/13/2021 CGW Prep 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Cassidy 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/13/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
12/13/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 2 0
12/13/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 3 0
12/10/2021 Dixie 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 4 0
12/10/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Maxwell 0 0 2 0
12/10/2021 LTMS 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 2 0
12/10/2021 SCAPA 0 0 2 0
12/10/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Bryan Station Middle 2 0 5 0
12/10/2021 Liberty 1 0 2 0
12/10/2021 Crawford 1 0 0 0
12/10/2021 Henry Clay 1 0 2 0
12/10/2021 Lafayette 1 0 2 0
12/10/2021 Cardinal Valley 2 0 17 0
12/10/2021 Bryan Station High 1 1 31 0
12/10/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 1 0
12/10/2021 Morton 1 0 0 0
12/10/2021 Leestown 1 0 0 0
12/10/2021 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
12/9/2021 Henry Clay 1 0 8 0
12/9/2021 Yates 1 0 0 0
12/9/2021 Garden Springs 1 0 13 0
12/9/2021 Frederick Douglass 4 0 5 0
12/9/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Southern Middle 2 0 0 1
12/9/2021 Millcreek 1 0 6 0
12/9/2021 Beaumont 1 0 13 0
12/9/2021 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
12/9/2021 STEAM Academy 2 0 17 0
12/9/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 1 0
12/9/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/9/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 1 1 0
12/9/2021 Rosa Parks 0 1 1 0
12/9/2021 Tates Creek High 3 0 4 0
12/9/2021 Lafayette 2 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
12/9/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
12/9/2021 Liberty 0 0 11 0
12/9/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 6 0
12/9/2021 Glendover 0 0 14 0
12/9/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Sandersville 0 0 2 0
12/9/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 0 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Northern 0 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Harrison 0 0 1 0
12/9/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 2 0
12/8/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
12/8/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 2 0
12/8/2021 Northern 0 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Arlington 0 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 0 0 2 0
12/8/2021 Beaumont 1 0 15 0
12/8/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 25 0
12/8/2021 Glendover 3 0 20 0
12/8/2021 Yates 2 0 1 0
12/8/2021 Southern Elem 1 0 0 0
12/8/2021 Henry Clay 1 0 0 0
12/8/2021 LTMS 1 0 0 0
12/8/2021 Liberty 2 0 2 0
12/8/2021 Morton 0 1 0 0
12/8/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 1 0
12/8/2021 James Lane Allen 1 0 3 0
12/8/2021 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
12/7/2021 Glendover 1 0 0 0
12/7/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 4 0
12/7/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 15 0
12/7/2021 Garden Springs 0 1 1 0
12/7/2021 Wellington 1 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Coventry Oak 1 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Yates 1 0 2 0
12/7/2021 PL Dunbar 1 1 0 0
12/7/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 1 0 0
12/7/2021 The Learning Center 0 1 0 0
12/7/2021 CG Woodson 1 0 0 0
12/7/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
12/7/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 3 0
12/7/2021 Clays Mill 2 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
12/7/2021 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
12/7/2021 District Departments 0 2 0 0
12/7/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Lafayette 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Millcreek 0 0 5 0
12/7/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Squires 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Liberty 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Crawford 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 1
12/7/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Harrison 0 0 3 0
12/7/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 James Lane Allen 0 0 4 0
12/7/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
12/7/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 2 0
12/7/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
12/6/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Garden Springs 0 0 10 0
12/6/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 2 0
12/6/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 3 0
12/6/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Dixie 0 0 2 0
12/6/2021 Cassidy 1 0 6 0
12/6/2021 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
12/6/2021 Arlington 0 1 0 0
12/6/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 1 1 0
12/6/2021 Yates 3 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Sandersville 3 0 0 0
12/6/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 0 0
12/6/2021 Harrison 1 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Millcreek 2 1 8 0
12/6/2021 Garrett Morgan 3 0 3 0
12/6/2021 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
12/6/2021 Coventry Oak 3 0 12 0
12/6/2021 Squires 1 0 3 0
12/6/2021 Crawford 1 0 0 0
12/6/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/6/2021 Clays Mill 2 0 6 0
12/6/2021 Liberty 2 1 2 0
12/6/2021 Lafayette 2 0 2 0
12/6/2021 Beaumont 1 0 4 0
12/6/2021 Bryan Station Middle 4 0 25 0
12/6/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 1 4 0
12/6/2021 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
12/6/2021 PL Dunbar 1 1 2 0
12/6/2021 Leestown 3 0 1 0
12/6/2021 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
12/6/2021 The Learning Center 1 0 0 0
12/6/2021 Cardinal Valley 1 0 17 0
12/5/2021 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
12/5/2021 Picadome 1 0 15 0
12/5/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
12/5/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 12 0
12/5/2021 Beaumont 0 0 14 0
12/5/2021 Millcreek 0 0 3 0
12/5/2021 James Lane Allen 0 0 6 0
12/5/2021 Liberty 0 0 16 0
12/5/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 8 0
12/4/2021 Dixie 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 2 0
12/4/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Harrison 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Northern 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 2 0
12/4/2021 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Arlington 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Liberty 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Cassidy 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
12/4/2021 Frederick Douglass 2 0 0 0
12/4/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 4 0
12/4/2021 Tates Creek High 0 1 1 0
12/4/2021 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
12/4/2021 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
12/3/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
12/3/2021 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
12/3/2021 Julius Marks 2 0 0 0
12/3/2021 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
12/3/2021 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
12/3/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
12/3/2021 Liberty 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Jessie Clark 1 0 13 0
12/2/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Picadome 3 0 8 0
12/2/2021 Leestown 1 0 21 0
12/2/2021 Bryan Station High 3 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 3 0
12/2/2021 Sandersville 1 0 7 0
12/2/2021 STEAM Academy 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 James Lane Allen 1 1 2 0
12/2/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Liberty 2 0 1 0
12/2/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Northern 1 0 0 0
12/2/2021 Crawford 1 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Julius Marks 1 0 1 0
12/2/2021 Coventry Oak 0 1 0 0
12/2/2021 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
12/1/2021 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
12/1/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
12/1/2021 Northern 1 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
12/1/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 3 0
12/1/2021 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
12/1/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Dixie 0 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 CGW Prep 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Picadome 0 0 12 0
12/1/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 4 0
12/1/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 6 0
12/1/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Meadowthorpe 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Stonewall 0 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Leestown 0 0 2 0
12/1/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 The Learning Center 0 0 1 0
12/1/2021 Bryan Station High 3 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Frederick Douglass 4 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Leestown 4 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Crawford 0 0 3 0
11/30/2021 Liberty 0 0 3 0
11/30/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 0 0 2 0
11/30/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Sandersville 1 0 3 0
11/30/2021 Rosa Parks 1 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Jessie Clark 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Clays Mill 3 1 2 0
11/30/2021 Russell Cave 2 0 0 0
11/30/2021 James Lane Allen 2 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 2 0 2 0
11/30/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Bryan Station High 2 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Lansdowne 2 1 0 0
11/30/2021 Tates Creek Middle 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Lafayette 1 0 1 0
11/30/2021 Veterans Park 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Booker T Washington 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Deep Springs 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Squires 1 0 7 0
11/30/2021 Cassidy 2 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Yates 1 0 5 0
11/30/2021 Wellington 1 0 0 0
11/30/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 3 0 0 0
11/30/2021 PL Dunbar 3 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 5 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Maxwell 2 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Rosa Parks 2 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Dixie 1 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
11/29/2021 CGW Prep 0 1 2 0
11/29/2021 Millcreek 0 1 1 0
11/29/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Mary Todd 1 0 1 0
11/29/2021 PL Dunbar 1 1 0 0
11/29/2021 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 3 0
11/29/2021 Picadome 1 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Wellington 4 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Lafayette 1 0 4 0
11/29/2021 Henry Clay 2 1 0 0
11/29/2021 Cassidy 1 0 2 0
11/29/2021 Stonewall 1 0 2 0
11/29/2021 Coventry Oak 1 1 1 0
11/29/2021 District Departments 0 3 0 0
11/29/2021 James Lane Allen 1 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Deep Springs 0 1 0 0
11/29/2021 Audrey Grevious Ctr 1 0 0 0
11/29/2021 Beaumont 3 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Frederick Douglass 2 0 1 0
11/29/2021 MLK Academy 0 1 0 0
11/29/2021 Garrett Morgan 5 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Leestown 1 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Lansdowne 3 1 0 0
11/29/2021 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 0 0
11/29/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 1 0
11/29/2021 The Learning Center 0 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 2 0
11/29/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 4 0
11/29/2021 Sandersville 1 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Fayette Preschool 0 0 1 0
11/29/2021 Morton 0 0 3 0
11/28/2021 Dixie 0 0 1 0
11/28/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
11/28/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 2 0
11/28/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 2 0
11/28/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 2 0
11/28/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 1 0
11/28/2021 Squires 0 0 0 1
11/28/2021 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Millcreek 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Morton 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Julius Marks 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Garrett Morgan 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Glendover 1 0 0 0
11/28/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
11/24/2021 Millcreek 0 1 0 0
11/24/2021 Tates Creek High 0 1 3 0
11/24/2021 Booker T Washington 0 1 0 0
11/24/2021 Morton 0 0 1 1
11/24/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 PL Dunbar 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 3 0
11/24/2021 Wellington 0 0 3 0
11/24/2021 Lafayette 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Liberty 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Brenda Cowan 0 0 4 1
11/24/2021 Cassidy 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 The Learning Center 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 LTMS 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Virtual Learning Academy 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Harrison 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Rise STEM Academy 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Maxwell 0 0 6 0
11/24/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
11/24/2021 Dixie 0 0 2 0
11/24/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 0
11/21/2021 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
11/21/2021 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
11/21/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
11/20/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
11/20/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
11/19/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 2 0 0 0
11/19/2021 The Learning Center 1 0 1 0
11/19/2021 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
11/19/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 1 0
11/19/2021 Sandersville 5 0 1 0
11/19/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
11/19/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 1 0
11/19/2021 Lafayette 0 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Julius Marks 0 0 2 0
11/18/2021 Squires 0 0 7 0
11/18/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 4 0
11/18/2021 Liberty 0 0 2 0
11/18/2021 Cassidy 0 0 3 0
11/18/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Beaumont 0 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Maxwell 0 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 3 0
11/18/2021 Yates 0 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Lafayette 1 0 1 0
11/18/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 Clays Mill 1 0 4 0
11/18/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
11/18/2021 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 CGW Prep 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 Southern Elem 1 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Sandersville 1 0 29 0
11/18/2021 Southern Middle 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 Russell Cave 1 0 1 0
11/18/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 SCAPA 1 0 0 0
11/18/2021 Brenda Cowan 2 0 1 0
11/18/2021 LTMS 1 0 0 0
11/17/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 1 0
11/17/2021 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
11/17/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
11/17/2021 Stonewall 1 0 3 0
11/17/2021 Sandersville 1 0 0 0
11/17/2021 Winburn 1 0 14 0
11/17/2021 Wellington 1 0 2 0
11/17/2021 Garden Springs 1 0 0 0
11/17/2021 Tates Creek Middle 2 0 0 0
11/17/2021 Athens-Chilesburg 1 0 2 0
11/17/2021 LTMS 1 0 19 0
11/17/2021 Arlington 1 0 3 0
11/17/2021 Squires 1 0 1 0
11/17/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 1 0 0
11/17/2021 Brenda Cowan 1 1 1 0
11/17/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 2 0
11/17/2021 Cassidy 0 0 18 1
11/17/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
11/17/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 6 0
11/17/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 19 0
11/16/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Southern Middle 0 0 10 0
11/16/2021 Tates Creek Elem 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Henry Clay 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Ashland 0 0 0 1
11/16/2021 Cassidy 1 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Lafayette 0 1 0 0
11/16/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Russell Cave 0 0 6 0
11/16/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Southern Elem 1 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Squires 1 0 9 0
11/16/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 2 0
11/16/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 5 0
11/16/2021 Liberty 1 0 0 0
11/16/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 2 0
11/16/2021 Coventry Oak 1 0 0 0
11/16/2021 Jessie Clark 2 0 0 0
11/16/2021 Wellington 1 0 0 0
11/16/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 0 0
11/16/2021 Booker T Washington 2 0 1 0
11/16/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 1 0
11/16/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 0 0
11/15/2021 Wellington 4 1 0 0
11/15/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 1 1 0
11/15/2021 Ashland 1 0 0 0
11/15/2021 District Departments 0 1 0 0
11/15/2021 Russell Cave 0 1 0 0
11/15/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 12 0
11/15/2021 Stonewall 1 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Southern Middle 2 2 0 0
11/15/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
11/15/2021 Tates Creek Elem 2 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Lansdowne 5 0 13 0
11/15/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 5 0
11/15/2021 Garden Springs 2 0 0 0
11/15/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 2 0
11/15/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Mary Todd 1 0 0 0
11/15/2021 Arlington 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 2 0
11/15/2021 Dixie 0 0 2 0
11/15/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 LTMS 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Squires 0 0 1 0
11/15/2021 Liberty 0 0 2 0
11/15/2021 Tates Creek High 0 0 1 0
11/14/2021 Winburn 1 0 0 0
11/14/2021 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
11/14/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 1 0 0 0
11/13/2021 Wellington 1 0 0 0
11/13/2021 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
11/12/2021 Arlington 0 0 2 0
11/12/2021 Maxwell 0 0 6 0
11/12/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Northern 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Clays Mill 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 CG Woodson 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Jessie Clark 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 35 0
11/12/2021 Crawford 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Stonewall 0 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 0 0
11/12/2021 Breckinridge 0 1 0 0
11/12/2021 Dixie 1 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Lafayette 1 0 1 0
11/12/2021 Wellington 1 0 0 0
11/12/2021 Henry Clay 2 0 5 0
11/11/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 6 0
11/11/2021 Liberty 0 1 0 0
11/11/2021 Lafayette 2 0 0 0
11/11/2021 Wellington 1 0 2 0
11/11/2021 Mary Todd 0 1 0 0
11/11/2021 Veterans Park 1 0 7 0
11/11/2021 Maxwell 1 0 0 0
11/11/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
11/11/2021 Beaumont 1 0 0 0
11/11/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 2 0
11/11/2021 Garden Springs 0 0 1 0
11/11/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 1 0
11/11/2021 Cassidy 0 0 6 0
11/10/2021 Breckinridge 0 0 3 0
11/10/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 1 0
11/10/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
11/10/2021 Harrison 0 0 1 0
11/10/2021 Arlington 1 0 10 0
11/10/2021 Meadowthorpe 4 0 17 0
11/10/2021 W.W. Brown 0 0 1 0
11/10/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 25 0
11/10/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 2 0
11/10/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 6 0
11/10/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
11/10/2021 Leestown 2 0 0 0
11/10/2021 Cassidy 1 0 0 0
11/10/2021 PL Dunbar 1 0 1 0
11/10/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 0 0
11/10/2021 Stonewall 1 0 0 0
11/10/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 6 0
11/9/2021 Arlington 1 0 4 0
11/9/2021 Beaumont 1 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Bryan Station Middle 1 0 0 0
11/9/2021 W.W. Brown 0 1 0 0
11/9/2021 Lansdowne 1 0 0 0
11/9/2021 Meadowthorpe 3 0 4 0
11/9/2021 James Lane Allen 0 1 1 0
11/9/2021 Dixie 1 0 0 0
11/9/2021 Coventry Oak 0 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Cassidy 0 0 2 0
11/9/2021 Squires 0 0 1 0
11/9/2021 The Stables 0 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Rosa Parks 0 0 3 0
11/9/2021 Tates Creek High 2 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Leestown 0 0 1 0
11/9/2021 PL Dunbar 0 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Bryan Station High 0 0 1 0
11/9/2021 Southern Elem 0 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Locust Trace 0 1 0 0
11/8/2021 Wellington 0 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Veterans Park 0 0 1 1
11/8/2021 Dixie 0 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Booker T Washington 0 0 2 0
11/8/2021 Deep Springs 0 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Lafayette 1 0 0 0
11/8/2021 W.W. Brown 3 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Squires 1 0 0 0
11/8/2021 Frederick Douglass 1 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 4 0
11/8/2021 Leestown 2 0 18 0
11/8/2021 Cassidy 1 0 1 0
11/8/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 1 0 0
11/8/2021 Meadowthorpe 5 1 11 0
11/8/2021 Tates Creek Middle 0 1 0 0
11/6/2021 Rosa Parks 1 0 0 0
11/5/2021 Brenda Cowan 1 0 0 0
11/5/2021 Meadowthorpe 1 0 0 0
11/5/2021 Leestown 1 0 13 0
11/5/2021 Liberty 1 0 0 0
11/5/2021 Squires 1 0 7 0
11/5/2021 Henry Clay 1 0 2 0
11/5/2021 Wellington 1 0 2 0
11/5/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
11/5/2021 Bryan Station Middle 0 0 14 0
11/5/2021 Northern 0 0 1 1
11/5/2021 Sandersville 0 0 1 0
11/5/2021 CGW Prep 0 0 1 0
11/5/2021 Lansdowne 0 0 1 0
11/5/2021 Frederick Douglass 0 0 1 0
11/5/2021 Winburn 0 0 1 0
11/5/2021 Cardinal Valley 0 0 1 0
11/4/2021 Garrett Morgan 0 0 1 0
11/4/2021 SCAPA 0 0 1 0
11/4/2021 Millcreek 0 0 1 0
11/4/2021 Glendover 0 0 1 0
11/4/2021 Squires 0 0 1 0
11/4/2021 LTMS 0 0 3 0
11/4/2021 Edythe J. Hayes 0 0 28 0
11/4/2021 Deep Springs 1 0 12 0
11/4/2021 W.W. Brown 3 0 11 0
11/4/2021 Bryan Station High 1 0 24 0
11/4/2021 Dixie 2 0 0 0
11/4/2021 Breckinridge 1 0 1 0
11/4/2021 Tates Creek High 1 0 2 0
11/4/2021 Frederick Douglass 2 0 1 0